Qualifying Times 
County
All Ages:
Regional
Age Group:87 
Youth:
Short Course:
National
Age Group:
Youth:


Follow us on Facebook
Shop at ProSwimWear
Stratford Sharks Swimming Club
Stratford Sharks Swimming Club
[ Log In ]
Registered Charity: 1165857

SquadSessions
Juniors
Tuesday - 19:00-20:00 - Shipston
Wednesday - 18:00-19:30 - SLC
Friday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Friday - 19:00-20:00 - SLC
Saturday - 12:00-13:00 - SLC
Junior Development Select
Tuesday - 18:00-19:00 - Shipston
Thursday - 18:00-20:00 - SLC
Friday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Friday - 19:00-20:00 - SLC
Saturday - 12:00-13:00 - SLC
Sunday - 09:00-10:30 - SLC
Junior Performance
Monday - 19:00-20:30 - Shipston
Tuesday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Tuesday - 17:00-18:00 - Land Training - SLC
Tuesday - 18:00-20:00 - SLC
Thursday - 17:00-18:00 - Land Training - SLC
Thursday - 18:00-20:00 - SLC
Friday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Saturday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Saturday - 07:00-08:00 - Land Training - SLC
Sunday - 17:30-19:30 - SLC
Club Swim
Tuesday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Thursday - 18:00-19:30 - Shipston
Friday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Friday - 20:00-21:00 - SLC
Sunday - 18:30-19:30 - SLC
Senior Competitive
Monday - 19:00-20:00 - Shipston
Tuesday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Tuesday - 17:00-18:00 - Land Training - SLC
Tuesday - 18:00-20:00 - SLC
Thursday - 18:00-19:30 - Shipston
Friday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Friday - 20:00-21:00 - SLC
Saturday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Saturday - 07:00-08:00 - Land Training - SLC
Sunday - 17:30-19:30 - SLC
Senior Performance
Monday - 18:00-20:00 - SLC
Tuesday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Tuesday - 17:00-18:00 - Land Training - SLC
Tuesday - 18:00-20:00 - SLC
Wednesday - 18:00-20:00 - Shipston
Thursday - 17:00-18:00 - Land Training - SLC
Thursday - 18:00-20:00 - SLC
Friday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Saturday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Saturday - 07:00-08:00 - Land Training - SLC
Masters
Tuesday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Wednesday - 19:30-20:30 - SLC
Thursday - 18:00-19:30 - Shipston
Friday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Saturday - 05:30-07:00 - SLC
Sunday - 18:30-19:30 - SLC
Academy Bronze
Friday - 18:00-19:00 - SLC
Academy Silver
Tuesday - 18:00-19:00 - Shipston
Friday - 18:00-19:00 - SLC
Academy Gold
Tuesday - 18:00-19:00 - Shipston
Friday - 18:00-19:00 - SLC
Sunday - 17:30-18:30 - SLC